Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Acetylated Hydrogenated Tallow Glyceride

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Acetylated Hydrogenated Tallow Glyceride
Usage: Emulsifier of animal origin. Softening effect on skin. Helps to preserve moisture. Antistatic.
Danger: No detrimental effects.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.