Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Ascorbyl Tocopheryl Maleate

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Ascorbyl Tocopheryl Maleate
Usage: Antioxidant, anti-aging, skin conditioner, softening.
Danger: Safe when used as intended, can cause idiocrasy.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.