Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Atractylodes Lancea Root Extract

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Atractylodes Lancea Root Extract
Usage: Used in skin care products. Anti-aging agent.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.