Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Babassuamidopropyl Betaine

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Babassuamidopropyl Betaine
Usage: Surfactant - cleaning agent, skin and hair conditioner, foaming agent, softening substance, antistatic, viscosity regulator.
Danger: Safe when used as intended, can cause idiocrasy.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.