Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Beta-Pinene

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Beta-Pinene
Usage: Liquid with wooden-tar smell. Use in perfume compositions and aromatizers. Widely used for production of sweet-scented substances.
Danger: Safe to use.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.