Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Bismuth Oxychloride

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Bismuth Oxychloride
Usage: Synthetic nacreous pigment. Features sun protective and antiseptic properties. Used in decorative items, shampoos, hair balms and rinsers.
Danger: No information.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.