Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

C12-15 Alkyl Ethylhexanoate

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: C12-15 Alkyl Ethylhexanoate
Usage: Antibacterial, cleansing, disinfecting action. Emulsion thickener. Moisturizes and nourishes the skin. Solvent. Aroma retainer.
Danger: Possible allergic reactions.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.