Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

C18-22 Hydroxyalkyl Hydroxypropyl Guar

Origin: Synthetic
Mark:
INCI: C18-22 Hydroxyalkyl Hydroxypropyl Guar
Usage: Thickener and emulsifier, improves skin resistance. Hair fixer. Antistatic. Viscosity stabilizer. Filming agent.
Danger: Possible allergic reactions.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.