Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Caproyl Phytosphingosine

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Caproyl Phytosphingosine
Usage: Skin conditioning, softening component, anti-aging, skin regeneration and healing, restoration of skin barrier, produces collagen and elastin, effective in cases of photo-aging.
Danger: Safe for use as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.