Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Caprylic/Capric/Myristic/ Stearic Triglyceride

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Caprylic/Capric/Myristic/ Stearic Triglyceride
Usage: Used in skin care products as an emollient, protective agent.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.