Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Capryloyl Glycine

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Capryloyl Glycine
Usage: Keratolytic, antibacterial, and antipruritic effect.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.