Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Carthamus Tinctorius

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Carthamus Tinctorius
Usage: Moistening effect on skin. Heals micro-cracks. Is included into the composition of products for dry, thin and fragile hair. Strengthens hair bulbs. Prevents hair loss.
Danger: Safe to use.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.