Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Cetyl Esters

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Cetyl Esters
Usage: Softening action, skin conditioning, is used in skin care products.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.