Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Cetyl Isononanoate

Origin: Synthetic
Mark:
INCI: Cetyl Isononanoate
Usage: Skin conditioning, used in cosmetics for skin.
Danger: Possible allergic reactions and skin irritation.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.