Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Cetyl Myristate

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Cetyl Myristate
Usage: Emulsifying effect, emollient. Used in skin care products.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.