Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Chamomilla

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Chamomilla
Usage: Valid for all types of camomile. Used in cosmetics in the form of powder (powdery camomile), extract, oil, hydrolate and other forms. Soothing effect, freshening and moistening component. Ideal for sensitive skin, antiseptic, relieves irritation. Flavoring agent. Revitalizing, anti-infllammatory, cleaning, protective, smoothing, rejuvenaling, and lightening agent, strengthens hair, promotes hair gloss.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.