Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Cinnamomum

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Cinnamomum
Usage: Valid for all types of cinnamon. Used in cosmetics in the form of extracts, powder, volatile oil and other forms. Flavoring agent. Skin healing, treatment of acne, against dandruff, activization of hair growth and their strengthening, bactericidal agent, treatment of oral cavity inflammations, revitalizing effect, and skin feeding.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.