Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Cocamidopropyl Betainamide MEA Chloride

Origin: Synthetic
Mark:
INCI: Cocamidopropyl Betainamide MEA Chloride
Usage: Surface active agent, foaming agent. Is mainly used in hair products.
Danger: Possible allergic reactions and skin irritation.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.