Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Coco Alkyl Dimethyl Betaine

Origin: Synthetic
Mark:
INCI: Coco Alkyl Dimethyl Betaine
Usage: Surfactant, improves dermatological qualities of the composition, thickener, foaming agent.
Danger: Possible allergic reactions and skin irritation.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.