Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Cocodimonium Hydroxypropyl Hydrolyzed Keratin

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Cocodimonium Hydroxypropyl Hydrolyzed Keratin
Usage: Antistatic properties, skin and hair conditioning, clearing.
Danger: Possible allergic reactions and skin irritation.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.