Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Cocodimonium Hydroxypropyl Silk Amino Acids

Origin: Synthetic
Mark:
INCI: Cocodimonium Hydroxypropyl Silk Amino Acids
Usage: Antistatic effect, conditioning of skin and hair. Emulsifier and dispersant. Often used in sprays and hairsprays.
Danger: Can cause strong skin irritation.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.