Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Coconut Acid

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Coconut Acid
Usage: Thickener, filming agent, co-emulsifier, light preservative, anti-inflammatory effect.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.