Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Cocotrimonium Chloride

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Cocotrimonium Chloride
Usage: Surfactant, preservative, antistatic, antibacterial, hair conditioners.
Danger: Can cause dermal irritation.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.