Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Commiphora Myrrha

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Commiphora Myrrha
Usage: Valid for all types of myrth. Used in cosmetics in the form of volatile oils, extracts, gum and other forms. Flavouring agent, anti acne, anti aging, anti cellulite, anti-inflammatory and cleaning agent, strenghtens hair, rejuvenation, increases skin elasticity, relieves skin irritation, stimulates hair growth.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.