Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil
Usage: Used in products for hair and skin: nourishes, tones, softens, improves elasticity and rejuvenates.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.