Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Dicaprylyl Ether

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Dicaprylyl Ether
Usage: Solvent, conditioner and skin softening substance.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.