Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Dilinoleic Acid

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Dilinoleic Acid
Usage: Moistens skin, protective function, emollient, anti-aging substance. Used in skin care products.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.