Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Ethylhexyl Salicylate

Origin: Synthetic
Mark:
INCI: Ethylhexyl Salicylate
Usage: Sun protective substance which can absorb UVB radiation, stabilizer, preservative and antibacterial substance.
Danger: Can cause allergic reactions.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.