Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Eugenia Caryophyllus

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Eugenia Caryophyllus
Usage: In perfumery to give a typical "oriental" flavor. Healing for the mouth, antimicrobial. Anti-cellulite, fat burning.
Danger: Safe when used as intended, use with caution during pregnancy.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.