Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Fragaria Viridis

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Fragaria Viridis
Usage: In cosmetics, it is used in the form of oil, extracts and other forms. Antifogging, moisturizing, whitening. Seeds are used in scrubs.
Danger: Safe to use.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.