Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Fructosyl Cocoate/Olivate

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Fructosyl Cocoate/Olivate
Usage: Surfactant based on olive and coconut oil, fructose ether and plant aminoacids. Moistening, softening.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.