Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Glyceryl Linolenate

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Glyceryl Linolenate
Usage: Softening, washing, skin and hair conditioning, prevents irritation, plant origin surfactant. In nail care products, prevents fragility and flakiness of nail plate.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.