Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Hexyldecyl Laurate

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Hexyldecyl Laurate
Usage: Derivative of fatty alcohols and lauryl acid. Used for skin softening and moistening.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.