Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Isopropyl Palmitate

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Isopropyl Palmitate
Usage: Skin softening effect, solvent, skin conditioning, antistatic action, promotes hair gloss.
Danger: Safe when used as intended, can cause idiocrasy.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.