Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Isostearyl Avocadate

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Isostearyl Avocadate
Usage: Skin conditioner, emollient, binding agent.
Danger: Safe, can cause light irritation in rare cases.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.