Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Isostearyl Palmitate

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Isostearyl Palmitate
Usage: Skin conditioner, emollient, lubricant, improves spread of the product over the skin.
Danger: Safe.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.