Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Jojoba Oil PEG-8 Esters

Origin: Synthetic
Mark:
INCI: Jojoba Oil PEG-8 Esters
Usage: Skin softener, emulsifier, surfactant.
Danger: Increases skin permeability. Possible allergic reactions and skin irritation. Can cause environmental pollution.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.