Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Juniperus

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Juniperus
Usage: Valid for all types of juniper. Used in cosmetics in the form of extracts, oils and other forms. Flavouring agent, anticellulite, stimulates microcirculation, antiseptic, increases skin elasticity, promotes hair gloss, against dandruff, improves face colour, tightens pores, anti acne.
Danger: Safe for use as intended. Can cause irritation of sensitive skin. Restricted during pregnancy period.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.