Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Lactobacillus/Oat/Rye/Wheat Seed Extract Ferment

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Lactobacillus/Oat/Rye/Wheat Seed Extract Ferment
Usage: Skin and hair softening, moistening.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.