Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Lactobacilus/Soybean Ferment Extract

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Lactobacilus/Soybean Ferment Extract
Usage: Skin and hair conditioning, moistening agent.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.