Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Lanolin Acid

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Lanolin Acid
Usage: Softening substance, emulsifier, surfactant cleaning.
Danger: Safe when used as intended, can clog skin pores.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.