Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Maltodextrin

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Maltodextrin
Usage: Absorbent, emulsion stabilizer, conditioner for skin and hair, foaming agent.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.