Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Myreth-3 Myristate

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Myreth-3 Myristate
Usage: Skin conditioning, emollient effect, surfactant, gelling agent.
Danger: Causes skin irritation and allergic reactions.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.