Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Myristyl Lactate

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Myristyl Lactate
Usage: Softening component, skin conditioning.
Danger: Safe when used as intended. Possible comedogen.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.