Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Myristyl Myristate

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Myristyl Myristate
Usage: Emulsifier, skin and hair conditioner, thickener, gelation agent, softening component.
Danger: Can cause eye and skin irritation.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.