Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Octyldodecyl Myristate

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Octyldodecyl Myristate
Usage: Softener, improves product distribution on skin.
Danger: Safe when used as intended, can cause idiocrasy.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.