Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Oleic/Linoleic/Linolenic Polyglycerides

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Oleic/Linoleic/Linolenic Polyglycerides
Usage: Thickening agent, stabilizes emulsion, binding agent, viscosity regulator, softening component.
Danger: Safe when used as intended, can cause idiocrasy.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.