Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Palmitoyl Myristyl Serinate

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Palmitoyl Myristyl Serinate
Usage: Skin and hair conditioning, strengthens and protects hair, emulsive component.
Danger: Safe when used as intended, can cause idiocrasy.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.