Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Steardimonium Hydroxypropyl Hydrolyzed Keratin

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: Steardimonium Hydroxypropyl Hydrolyzed Keratin
Usage: Used in hair care products, antistatic effect, improves hair growth and appearance.
Danger: Can cause irritation and allergic reactions, can aggravate skin diseases.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.