Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

TEA-Stearate

Origin: Different sources
Mark:
INCI: TEA-Stearate
Usage: Foaming agent, surfactant, cleaning agent, emulsifying component, moisture absorber.
Danger: Cancerogenic, causes skin irritation.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.